Calendar


10:00 am
Mini Wonderful Holiday - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
9:30 am
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Beginning Quilt Piecing: Double Irish Chain - Salem
6:00 pm
Embroidery 2 - Eugene
10:30 am
Machine Intro 3 (Brother) - Eugene
1:00 pm
ASG: ASG meeting - Salem
2:00 pm
Bernina 5/7/8 Series Sewing #1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Jelly Roll Jiggle - Eugene
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
11:00 am
Scan N Cut Project - Salem
10:30 am
KimberBell Club - Salem
9:30 am
Glenda's Applique Group - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 2 - Salem
9:30 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Beginning Quilt Piecing: Double Irish Chain - Salem
6:00 pm
Serger 1 - Eugene
9:30 am
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
VIKING EMBROIDERY SOFTWARE - Salem
10:00 am
UFO - Eugene
10:00 am
Epic Club - Salem
10:00 am
KimberBell Club - Salem
2:00 pm
Bernina 5/7/8 Series Sewing #2 - Eugene
10:30 am
Hoop Play - Eugene
10:45 am
Serger 1 - Salem
10:00 am
SCRAP HAPPY PURSE - SALEM
10:00 am
ASG Meeting - Eugene
9:30 am
Embroidery 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Beginning Quilt Piecing: Double Irish Chain - Salem
2:00 pm
Bernina 5/7/8 Series Embroidery #1 - Eugene
6:00 pm
Serger 2 - Eugene
9:30 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
2:00 pm
Sew & Tell Club - Eugene
2:00 pm
Sew & Tell Club Drop-In - Eugene
6:00 pm
Sew & Tell Club Drop-In - Eugene
6:00 pm
Sew & Tell Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Open Sew - Salem
10:00 am
Epic/Icon Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Quilting Bee - Salem
10:00 am
Quilting Bee - Eugene
12:00 pm
ACCUQUILT GO BABY, GO AND GO BIG- Salem
10:00 am
Hunter's Star - Cutting Class-Eugene
1:00 pm
Open Sew - Eugene
9:30 am
Embroidery 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 1- Salem
2:00 pm
Bernina 5/7/8 Series Embroidery #2 - Eugene
6:00 pm
Software Inspirations - Eugene
10:00 am
KimberBell Club - Salem
10:00 am
Embroidery Club - Salem
10:00 am
Software Inspirations - Eugene
2:30 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Kimberbell Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Dream Machine Club - Salem
10:00 am
Bernina 5/7/8 Club - Eugene
2:00 pm
Dream Machine Club - Eugene
10:30 am
Dream Machine Club - Salem
10:30 am
All About Embroidery - Eugene
10:00 am
Hunter's Star - Piecing Class- Eugene
9:30 am
Serger 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Beginning Machine Quilting - Salem
6:00 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 2 - Salem
2:30 pm
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene