prev
2019
next
Monday, April 1st
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Open Sew - Salem
Tuesday, April 2nd
10:00 am
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
6:00 pm
Embroidery 2 - Eugene
Wednesday, April 3rd
10:00 am
Machine Intro 3 (Brother) - Eugene
1:00 pm
ASG meeting - Salem
2:00 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
6:00 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
Thursday, April 4th
9:30 am
Ruler Work Class 3: Blocks and Borders - Eugene
Friday, April 5th
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
Saturday, April 6th
10:00 am
Kit 3: Denim & Leather Stars - Salem
10:30 am
Serger 1 - Salem
Monday, April 8th
9:30 am
Glenda's Applique Group - Eugene
10:00 am
Open Sew - Salem
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Club - Eugene
Tuesday, April 9th
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 2 - Salem
6:00 pm
Serger 1 - Eugene
Wednesday, April 10th
9:30 am
Serger 1 - Eugene
2:00 pm
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
6:00 pm
Machine Intro 2 - Salem
Thursday, April 11th
11:00 am
Hoopsisters Sisterhood Retreat - Eugene
1:30 pm
Sisterhood Retreat Sit-n-Sew - Eugene
Friday, April 12th
10:00 am
Hoop Play - Eugene
10:00 am
Hoopsisters Sisterhood Retreat- Salem
Saturday, April 13th
10:30 am
KimberBell Club - Salem
10:30 pm
FMQ - Eugene
Monday, April 15th
10:00 am
ASG Meeting - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 1- Salem
1:00 pm
Anita Goodesign All Access Sew Day - Eugene
Tuesday, April 16th
10:00 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
2:00 pm
Babylock Serger Club - Eugene
6:00 pm
Serger 2 - Eugene
Wednesday, April 17th
9:30 am
Serger 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Open Sew - Salem
2:00 pm
Sew & Tell Club - Eugene
6:00 pm
Sew & Tell Club - Eugene
Thursday, April 18th
10:00 am
Epic/Icon Club - Eugene
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Club - Eugene
Friday, April 19th
10:00 am
UFO - Eugene
Saturday, April 20th
10:00 am
Quilting Bee - Salem
10:00 am
Quilting Bee - Eugene
10:30 am
Hoopsisters Fleur de Lis - Eugene
12:00 pm
Hoopsisters Fleur de Lis Sit-n-Sew - Eugene
Monday, April 22nd
9:30 am
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
1:00 pm
Open Sew - Eugene
Tuesday, April 23rd
10:00 am
Embroidery 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 2 - Salem
1:00 pm
KimberBell Club - Salem
2:00 pm
Bernina 5/7/8 Series Sewing #1 - Eugene
6:00 pm
Software Inspirations - Eugene
Wednesday, April 24th
10:00 am
Software Inspirations - Eugene
11:00 am
ALL ACCESS CLUB ANITA GOODESIGN - SALEM
2:00 pm
Babylock Serger Club - Eugene
6:00 pm
Embroidery 1- Salem
Thursday, April 25th
9:30 am
AccuQuilt Go! Club - Eugene
Friday, April 26th
10:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Club - Salem
10:00 am
Bernina 5/7/8 Club - Eugene
2:00 pm
Dream Machine Club - Eugene
Saturday, April 27th
10:30 am
All About Embroidery - Eugene
10:30 am
Hoopsisters Fleur De Lis-Salem
11:30 am
Dream & Luminaire Club - Salem
Monday, April 29th
9:30 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
Tuesday, April 30th
10:00 am
Embroidery 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
2:00 pm
Bernina 5/7/8 Series Sewing #2 - Eugene
6:00 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene