Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


10:00 am
Kit 5: Denim & Leather Stars - Salem
10:30 am
Kimberbell Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Open Sew - Salem
9:30 am
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 2 - Salem
9:30 am
Ruler Work Class 1: Medallion Wall Quilt - Eugene
11:00 am
Serger 1 - Salem
1:00 pm
ASG meeting - Salem
6:00 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
10:00 am
Posh Kitty or Buddy - Eugene
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
10:00 am
KimberBell Club - Salem
10:30 am
Hoop Play - Eugene
10:30 am
KimberBell Club - Salem
9:30 am
Glenda's Applique Group - Eugene
10:00 am
Open Sew - Salem
2:00 pm
Embroidery 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
9:30 am
FMQ - Eugene
10:00 am
VIKING EMBROIDERY SOFTWARE - Salem
2:30 pm
Bernina 5/7/8 Series Sewing #1 - Eugene
6:00 pm
Machine Intro 2 - Salem
11:00 am
Hoopsisters Sisterhood Retreat - Eugene
1:30 pm
Sisterhood Retreat Sit-n-Sew - Eugene
10:00 am
Hoopsisters Sisterhood Retreat- Salem
2:00 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Quilting Bee - Salem
10:00 am
Quilting Bee - Eugene
10:30 am
Hoopsisters Fleur de Lis - Eugene
12:00 pm
Hoopsisters Fleur de Lis Sit-n-Sew - Eugene
10:00 am
ASG Meeting - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 2 - Salem
1:00 pm
Anita Goodesign All Access Sew Day - Eugene
9:30 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
2:00 pm
Babylock Serger Club - Eugene
6:00 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
2:00 pm
Sew & Tell Club - Eugene
6:00 pm
Sew & Tell Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Kimberbell Sewin' With My Gnomies-Salem
10:00 am
Epic/Icon Club - Eugene
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Club - Eugene
10:00 am
UFO - Eugene
10:00 am
Kimberbell Sewin' With My Gnomies-Salem
8:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Machine 2-Salem
10:30 am
All About Embroidery - Eugene
10:30 am
Hoopsisters Fleur De Lis-Salem
9:30 am
Embroidery 2 - Eugene
1:00 pm
Open Sew - Eugene
2:00 pm
Open Sew - Salem
3:00 pm
Bernina 5/7/8 Series Sewing #2 - Eugene
6:00 pm
Software Inspirations - Eugene
10:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Machine 4-Salem
10:00 am
Software Inspirations - Eugene
2:00 pm
Babylock Serger Club - Eugene
6:00 pm
Embroidery 1- Salem
9:30 am
AccuQuilt Go! Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Bernina 5/7/8 Club - Eugene
2:00 pm
Dream/Destiny/Luminaire/Solaris Machine Club - Eugene
8:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Machine 3-Salem
10:30 am
Dream & Luminaire Club - Salem