Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


10:00 am
Serger 1 - Salem
10:30 am
Hoopsisters Sisterhood Retreat - Eugene
9:00 am
CLOSED FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY
10:00 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
2:00 pm
Serger 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
2:30 pm
Serger 2 - Eugene
9:30 am
Embroidery 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Machine 2-Salem
2:00 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Jelly Roll Rug - Eugene
10:00 am
CREATIVE ICON & PERFORMANCE ICON PROJECT - SALEM
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Club - Salem
10:00 am
Luminaire Experience-Salem
10:30 am
Hoopsisters Moroccan Sunset-Eugene
10:30 am
Hoopsisters Moroccan Sunset-Salem
10:30 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
9:30 am
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Anita Goodesign All Access-Salem
2:00 pm
DesignWorks - Eugene
10:00 am
Shirt Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 2 - Salem
9:30 am
Serger 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Machine 3-Salem
2:30 pm
Embroidery 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Jelly Roll Rug - Eugene
10:00 am
Bernina Machine Intro 3 - Eugene
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Intro - Salem
2:30 pm
Serger 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Quilting Bee - Eugene
10:00 am
2020SAL: Quilting Bee - Salem
10:00 am
Kimberbell Club-Salem
10:00 am
ASG Meeting - Eugene
1:00 pm
Anita Goodesign All Access Sew Day - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 1 - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 1- Salem
2:30 pm
Brother Machine Intro 3 - Eugene
10:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Machine 4-Salem
10:00 am
Software Inspirations - Eugene
1:30 pm
Machine Intro 1 - Salem
2:00 pm
Babylock Serger Club - Eugene
10:30 am
Machine Intro 1 - Eugene
2:00 pm
Kimberbell Club - Eugene
10:00 am
Hoopsisters Sisterhood Retreat- Salem
10:00 am
Bernina 5/7/8 Club - Eugene
2:00 pm
Serger 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Hoopsisters Sisterhood Retreat- Salem
10:00 am
ASG: Asg meeting Clothes Encounters-Salem
9:30 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
1:00 pm
Open Sew - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Embroidery 2 - Salem
2:30 pm
Software Inspirations - Eugene
10:00 am
Dream & Luminaire Machine 5 -Salem
1:30 pm
Machine Intro 2 - Salem
10:30 am
Machine Intro 2 - Eugene
10:00 am
Bernina Embroidery 3 - Eugene
10:00 am
Machine Intro 2 - Salem